Tmax XT UL Caratteristiche Tecniche [EN]

SACE TMAX XT UL/CSA LOW VOLTAGE MOLDED CASE C I RCUI T- BRE AKERS UL4 89 AND CSA C2 2 . 2 STANDARDS

1/6

— Temperature performance

XT3 - TMF In [A]

30°C

40°C

50°C

60°C

70°C

60 70 80 90

63 74 84 95

60 70 80 90

56 66 75 84 93

52 60 69 78 87 95

49 56 64 72 80 88

100 110 125 150 175 200 225

105 116 132 158 185 211 237

100 110 125 150 175 200 225

102 116 140 163 186 210

108 130 151 173 194

100 121 141 161 181

XT4 - TMF In [A]

30°C

40°C

50°C

60°C

70°C

25 30 35 40 50 60 70

27 34 37 43 54 64 75

25 30 35 40 50 60 70

23 25 32 37 46 56 65

21 23 30 34 42 51 58

19 20 26 30 39 45 51

XT2 - TMA

30°C

40°C

50°C

60°C

70°C

In [A]

MIN [A]

MAX [A]

MIN [A]

MAX [A]

MIN [A]

MAX [A]

MIN [A]

MAX [A]

MIN [A]

MAX [A]

80 90

59 66 74 81 92

84 95

56 63 70 77 88

80 90

53 59 65 72 82

75 84 93

49 55 61 67 76

70 78 87 96

46 51 57 62 71

65 73 81 89

100 110 125

105 116 132

100 110 125

103 117

109

101

Powered by